Testimonials

What do the people say?

Since I've been wearing the scalar wrist bands I've noticed more energy when I'm doing activities that used to wear me out. I've also found that I heal much faster from injuries by placing the bands near the injury.
Roger F
San Antonio, Texas

Since I've been wearing the scalar wrist bands I've noticed more energy when I'm doing activities that used to wear me out. I've also found that I heal much faster from injuries by placing the bands near the injury.
After 20+ years of my eye exams being stable, my eyes began to get worse. I couldn't see through the top of my glasses while driving. I had to raise my head and look through the top of my transition bifocals. I had a new exam and the doctor said "Your eyes have changed, they've Improved!" I believe this is due to the Perfect Male product.
Dr. Paul W
San Antonio, Texas

After 20+ years of my eye exams being stable, my eyes began to get worse. I couldn't see through the top of my glasses while driving. I had to raise my head and look through the top of my transition bifocals. I had a new exam and the doctor said "Your eyes have changed, they've Improved!" I believe this is due to the Perfect Male product.
Perfect Male is Great!! It brought my CRP down from 8.0 to 1.0 !
Avery A
San Antonio, Texas

Perfect Male is Great!! It brought my CRP down from 8.0 to 1.0 !
I have a family history of rheumatoid arthritis (RA) and I’ve been having aches and pains with swollen joints for years, especially in the morning. Since I’ve been taking Perfect Woman it has gone away. (Incidentally, at first I was skeptical. I stopped it after 2 weeks and the symptoms came back)
Dr. Rosa F
San Antonio, Texas

I have a family history of rheumatoid arthritis (RA) and I’ve been having aches and pains with swollen joints for years, especially in the morning. Since I’ve been taking Perfect Woman it has gone away. (Incidentally, at first I was skeptical. I stopped it after 2 weeks and the symptoms came back)
My blood pressure levels have been normal since I started taking Perfect Woman.
Yolanda S
San Antonio, Texas

My blood pressure levels have been normal since I started taking Perfect Woman.
My testimony is I feel much better after using Perfect Health 4 Life products.
Pastor Lupe G
San Antonio, Texas

My testimony is I feel much better after using Perfect Health 4 Life products.
I am 69 years old. I have been using Perfect Woman for about ten months. When I first started Perfect Woman my CRP numbers were 8.07. This a is a VERY high number. My Doctor was really concerned about my numbers being that high because I was heading for a heart attack if they stayed there. I told her about Perfect Woman and that I was finding out if it would help. Three months later my numbers were 4.11 a high norm instead of a dangerous number. My doctor was totally surprised because she said she had never seen it lowered before without strong pharmaceutical drugs that had side affects and sometimes they didn't work. She wondered if it would work for her mom. I use 15 sprays every day and feel very well. Thank you so much for such a revolutionary product. It has done wonders for me.
Diana D
Nevada, Missouri

I am 69 years old. I have been using Perfect Woman for about ten months. When I first started Perfect Woman my CRP numbers were 8.07. This a is a VERY high number. My Doctor was really concerned about my numbers being that high because I was heading for a heart attack if they stayed there. I told her about Perfect Woman and that I was finding out if it would help. Three months later my numbers were 4.11 a high norm instead of a dangerous number. My doctor was totally surprised because she said she had never seen it lowered before without strong pharmaceutical drugs that had side affects and sometimes they didn't work. She wondered if it would work for her mom. I use 15 sprays every day and feel very well. Thank you so much for such a revolutionary product. It has done wonders for me.